30+ Sports

Fnd88 Sports — Cricket to Football, bet on all sports

Bangladesh's biggest sportsbook — fnd88 offers live odds, in-play betting, and thousands of daily matches across 30+ sports.

Bangladesh vs India — T20 Series — Odds: 2.15
Man City vs Arsenal — Premier League — Odds: 1.95
Novak Djokovic vs Carlos Alcaraz — ATP Finals — Odds: 1.75
Mumbai Indians vs CSK — IPL — Odds: 2.30
Barcelona vs Real Madrid — La Liga — Odds: 2.60
Patna Pirates vs U Mumba — Pro Kabaddi — Odds: 1.85
Bangladesh vs India — T20 Series — Odds: 2.15
Man City vs Arsenal — Premier League — Odds: 1.95
Novak Djokovic vs Carlos Alcaraz — ATP Finals — Odds: 1.75
Mumbai Indians vs CSK — IPL — Odds: 2.30
Barcelona vs Real Madrid — La Liga — Odds: 2.60
Patna Pirates vs U Mumba — Pro Kabaddi — Odds: 1.85
30+
Sport Type
1500+
Weekly Matches
200+
Simultaneously Live
98%+
Payout Rate

Live & Upcoming Matches

Pick Your Sport and Place Your Bet Now

All Sports
Cricket
Football
Tennis
Kabaddi
Basketball
Hockey
T20 World Cup
LIVE
Bangladesh
VS
India
Bangladesh2.15
Draw3.50
India1.78
IPL 2026
Today 20:00
Mumbai Indians
VS
CSK
MI2.30
CSK1.65
BPL 2026
Tomorrow 15:30
Dhaka Dominators
VS
Chattogram Challengers
Dhaka1.90
Chattogram1.95
Premier League
LIVE
Man City
VS
Arsenal
Man City1.95
Draw3.40
Arsenal3.80
La Liga
Today 22:45
Barcelona
VS
Real Madrid
Barca2.60
Draw3.20
Real2.45
Champions League
Tomorrow 02:00
Bayern Munich
VS
PSG
Bayern2.10
Draw3.60
PSG3.10
ATP Finals
LIVE
Djokovic
VS
Alcaraz
Djokovic1.75
Alcaraz2.05
Pro Kabaddi
Today 21:30
Patna Pirates
VS
U Mumba
Patna1.85
Draw7.00
U Mumba2.00
NBA
Tomorrow 07:00
LA Lakers
VS
Golden State
Lakers2.20
Warriors1.70
Hockey World Cup
Tomorrow 18:00
Netherlands
VS
Australia
Netherlands2.40
Draw3.10
Australia2.75
fnd88

What makes fnd88's sportsbook stand out?

All Sports, Best Odds, Always

Online Sports Betting is widely available in Bangladesh, but fnd88's sportsbook stands apart — it covers not just the major international leagues but also local tournaments like the BPL. You can even find odds on Bangladesh Under-19 matches.

Fnd88 also takes odds seriously. Every match carries competitive odds that are in line with the market — and in some cases better. For cricket, odds on Bangladesh national team matches tend to be especially attractive, since local bettors often have an informational edge when it comes to their home side.

Keep in mind: Sports Betting is entertainment. fnd88's Responsible Gaming Bet responsibly and always stay within your budget.
Popular Leagues & Tournaments
League / TournamentSportsMarkets
Bangladesh Premier LeagueCricket80+
Indian Premier LeagueCricket100+
Premier LeagueFootball70+
UEFA Champions LeagueFootball60+
Pro Kabaddi LeagueKabaddi30+
ATP/WTA TourTennis40+
T20 World CupCricket120+
FIFA World CupFootball130+
fnd88

Key Advantages of the fnd88 Sportsbook

Why Sports Bettors in Bangladesh Choose fnd88

Live In-Play Betting
Bet at every moment while the match is in play. Live odds on fnd88 update every second, with over-by-over and point-by-point betting markets available.
Cash Out
Lock in your profit or cut your losses before the match ends. Choose between a full cash out or partial cash out — it's entirely up to you.
Detailed Statistics
Team form, head-to-head records, injury updates, and pitch reports for every match are available on fnd88's Sports page.
Multi Bet Builder
Combine multiple conditions from the same match to build your own bet. Top batsman + total runs + match winner — all in a single bet.
Odds Alert
Set your preferred odds level — fnd88 will notify you the moment they're reached. Never miss a good opportunity again.
Live Streaming
Watch selected matches live directly on the fnd88 platform. The option to watch while you bet is available on mobile too.

Sports Betting at fnd88 — The Complete Guide

Cricket — The Most Popular Section on fnd88

In Bangladesh, cricket is more than just a sport — it's a feeling. And fnd88's cricket betting section is here to make that feeling even more thrilling. From BPL to ICC tournaments, it's all here, with 100+ betting markets available on every match.

The simplest bet in cricket is the match winner — just pick who you think will win. Beyond that, fnd88 offers a wide range of markets including top batsman, total runs, toss winner, runs in the first over, and wickets taken. More experienced bettors typically find better value in combo bets.

Football — The World's Top Leagues on fnd88

Football fans in Bangladesh are big followers of the Premier League, La Liga, and Champions League. fnd88 covers every match across all these leagues, with a wide range of betting options — from 1X2 and Asian Handicap to BTTS, corner count, and card markets.

Live betting is especially popular in football. When the first half ends goalless, the chances of goals in the second half tend to rise — reading patterns like this and placing live bets at fnd88 can often pay off.

Kabaddi — Betting on the Subcontinent's Traditional Sport

The Pro Kabaddi League has grown into a world-class competition. Kabaddi betting on fnd88 is steadily gaining popularity. Match Winner, Handicap, Points Total — all the major kabaddi betting markets are available on fnd88.

Last-minute turnarounds are very common in kabaddi, so stay sharp with live betting. A cover bet on the leading team can often pay off well.

Tennis & Other Sports

Fnd88's tennis betting covers everything from Grand Slams to smaller ATP Challenger tournaments. Markets include match winner, set score, and whether a tiebreak will occur in each set. One key factor in tennis betting is court surface — different players tend to dominate on clay, grass, or hard courts.

Fnd88 also covers Basketball (NBA), Hockey, Volleyball, Baseball, American Football, Rugby, Snooker, E-Sports, and more — over 30 sports in total. The E-Sports section features major tournaments in CS:GO, Dota 2, and League of Legends.

Outright Betting — Tournament Winner

At fnd88, you can bet not just on individual matches but on outright tournament winners too. Placing a bet on a top team before the World Cup kicks off can get you significantly better odds. If you think a Bengali side will perform well before the IPL season starts, you can lock in that bet right now at fnd88.

Beware of Fixed Matches: Anyone claiming to offer "guaranteed results" or "fixed match tips" is almost certainly a scammer. fnd88 never endorses or provides any such service.
Today's Highlighted Bets
Bangladesh vs India — T20
Bangladesh Win46%
India Win54%
Premier League — Man City vs Arsenal
Man City51%
Draw29%
Arsenal20%
Implied Probability from Odds
How do I place a bet?
1
Choose a Sport
Select cricket, football, or any sport and go to the match list.
2
Select a Market
Match Winner, Total, Handicap — pick the market that suits you.
3
Click on the Odds
Click any odds to add them to your bet slip.
4
Enter the amount and confirm
Enter your stake, review your potential winnings, and confirm your bet.
Start Betting Today
Join fnd88 and claim your 200% welcome bonus
Sign Up
fnd88

Sports Betting at fnd88 — More Key Things to Know

Understanding Handicap Betting

When there's a big gap in quality between two teams, fnd88 uses handicaps to level the playing field. The weaker side is given a virtual advantage — such as +1.5 goals or +10 runs. Asian Handicap is especially popular because it eliminates the risk of a draw bet.

Over/Under Market

Bet on whether the total goals or runs in a match will go Over or Under a set number. Will cricket hit 160+ runs? Will football see more than 2.5 goals? These are among the most popular bet types at fnd88.

Accumulator Bet

Combining bets across multiple matches multiplies your potential returns. However, every leg must win — lose just one and the entire bet is lost. fnd88 allows up to 15 matches in a single accumulator.

Betting History & Tracking

Your complete bet history is available from the fnd88 account dashboard. See which sports you're winning on and where you're falling short — then use that insight to sharpen your strategy.

You can start Sports Betting on fnd88 with as little as ৳100. Deposit via bKash, then head straight to the Sports section. For beginners, the best approach is to start with sports you know well and keep your stakes small. Your strategy will sharpen naturally as your experience grows.

Fnd88 runs weekly Sports Betting bonus offers — reload bonuses, free bets, and cashback. These promotions Rewards Updated regularly on the page. Make sure to read the bonus terms carefully before using them.

fnd88

Sports at fnd88

30+ Sports — All in One Platform

Cricket
Football
Tennis
Kabaddi
Basketball
Hockey
E-Sports
Boxing
Swimming
Racing
Rugby
20+ More

Frequently Asked Questions

Frequently Asked Questions About the Sports Section

Joining a tournament or leaderboard competition at fnd88 is usually automatic — simply place bets on specific games or Sports categories during the qualifying period and you'll be entered onto the leaderboard automatically. The points system may vary from one competition to the next — points can be awarded based on total stake, number of wins, or multipliers. Before a competition begins, check the prize page on fnd88 for the full terms and prize structure for that event. Top points earners receive cash prizes, free bets, or special bonuses.

Yes, it's available. fnd88 takes responsible gaming seriously and offers both self-exclusion and cooling-off options. From the Responsible Gaming section in your account settings, you can temporarily deactivate your account for a set period — 7 days, 1 month, or longer. During this time, logging in will not be possible. If you'd like to permanently close your account, contact the fnd88 support team directly — they'll verify your identity, close the account, and arrange the return of any remaining balance.

Start Sports Betting on fnd88 Today

30+ sports, thousands of matches, the best odds — and a 200% welcome bonus waiting for you.

বাংলা